7th

Real estate judges

Yaoqiang Xian
AGILE PROPERTY
Vice President
Tengfei Feng
Cedar Industry Investment Group
Chief Architect
Dong Shou
CGDG
Design Director of Hangzhou Branch
Yu Chang
Sunriver Holding Group Co.,Ltd.
Vice President
Zhaoqiang Zhang
Yango Group
Chief Architect, Senior Partner
Wujie Rong
Greenland Group
Chief Architect
Fang Fang
Wanda Group
Deputy Chief Panner of Wanda Commercial Planning Institute
Xiaojuan Zhu
Shanghai Zendai Property Co.,Ltd.
Vice President
Wei Fan
Poly Developments and Holdings Group Shaanxi Company
General Manager
Yiting Fan
CIFI Holdings ( Group ) Co.,Ltd.
Vice President,CPO
Zhaohui Jia
Sunac China Holdings (Southeast Region) Group
Assistant President
Yi Qian
Committee of the CPC Yurun Holding Group Co.,Ltd.
Party Secretary
YuRun Real Estate Group Co.,Ltd.
Vice Chairman
Jerry Yin
Tishman Speyer
Managing Director, Design & Construction
K.B. Albert Chan
Shui On Land
Director of Development Planning & Design
Feng Gao
Sunac Group
Vice General Manager of Beijing Regional Group Qingdao Company
Steven Yu
Kaisa Group Holdings Limited
Assistant President ,Innovation R&D Institute
Chunling Zhang
FOSUN Group
Global Partner
FOSUN HIVE
Senior Vice President
复星蜂巢复创设计院
Chairman
Shengli Zhang
BRC Holding Group
Vice President , Chairman of Chongqing Area
Fan Yang
OCT Eastern China Investment Co.,Ltd.
Chief Architect
Zheng Zhu
Gemdale Corporation
Design Director of Architectural Product R&D Dept./General Manager of GD Consulting Ltd./General Manager of Shenzhen Municipal Leading Talents
Hao Hu
China Aoyuan Group
Senior Vice President
Jie Xu
C&D Real Estate
Chief Architect
Terence Wong
Hongkong Land
Associate Director & Head of Design,China Property
Yuzang Huang
Country Garden Group
Vice President
Fang Ding
SINIC Holding Group Co.,Ltd.
Vice President
Chong Peng
RONSHINE GROUP
Vice President
Jiupo Tian
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited
Vice President

Reviewers

Adam Li[]
Hongkong Land (China)[]
Assistant General Manager of Commercial Design, China Property Development and Investment[]
Austin Sun[]
Greenland HK[]
GM of T&D Department[]
ChunYi Hou[]
Zhenro Group[]
General Manager of Design Department of Design Management Center[]
Dezhi Zhang[]
Beijing Jiayuan Real Estate Investment Co.,Ltd.[]
Chief Architect[]
Dongchang Wei[]
[]
[]
Fang Liu[]
SHIMAO Group[]
Landscape Design Director[]
Fen Gao[]
SHIMAO Group[]
Deputy Design Director of Zhejiang Region[]
Gang Wang[]
RADIANCE Group[]
GM of R&D Management Center[]
Guogang Zhu[]
FANTASIA PROPERTY[]
Executive VP[]
Haixiao Lei[]
CIFI YST Group[]
Interior Senior Manager[]
Hao Wu[]
Media Real Estate Holding Limited[]
[]
Hong Jiang[]
Yanlord Group[]
Vice GM of NanJing Company[]
Jacky Chen[]
Foshan Construction Investment Urban Development Co., Ltd.[]
Deputy General Manager[]
Jake Wayne[]
RONSHINE GROUP[]
General Manager of Design R&D Center[]
Jiayuan Wang[]
AGILE PROPERTY[]
Landscape Design Director[]
Jinxing Huang[]
AGILE PROPERTY[]
Director of Product Development[]
Jun Tian[]
Overseas Chinese Town South China Group[]
Chief Architect of Regional Management Center of South China Group[]
Jun Wang[]
Zoina Land[]
[]
Lili He[]
Sunac Southwest China Gegion[]
Prinple of Landscape Design[]
Louis LAW[]
Capitaland(China)[]
General Manager,Prouduct Design&Development Centre,China[]
Miao Zhou[]
Cityscape Development Group[]
General Manager of Planning and Design Center[]
Min Lei[]
Greenland Group[]
Prinple of Landscape Design of Jiangxi Dept.[]
Min Xie[]
Greenland HK[]
Landscape Design Director[]
Ming Lu[]
Shanghai vanke Co.,Ltd.[]
Deputy Chief Architect of Project Strategy & Plsitioning Management Dept.[]
Nan Jiang[]
CIFI Group[]
Design Director of South of Jiangsu[]
Peizhong Xuan[]
Shanghai construction Jinshan construction and Development Co., Ltd[]
Executive Deputy General Manager[]
Qili Deng[]
Jinke Property Group Co., Ltd.[]
Deputy Director of Group Design[]
Rongbin Chen[]
C&D[]
Deputy Chief Architect of Product Department, South China Regional Company[]
Rui Liang[]
Chengdu Wide Horizon Investment Group Co., Ltd.[]
Chengdu Wide Horizon Investment Group Co., Ltd., Deputy Chief Architect Chengdu LUXELAKES A8 Design Center, Head of Preparatory Group[]
Tingya Liu[]
Jinke Property Group Co., Ltd.[]
Group department general manager[]
Tong Zhao[]
Sino-Ocean Group Holding Limited[]
General Manager Assistant of Product Building Center[]
Vincent Ko[]
Sinic Real Estate Group Co., Ltd.[]
Director of Construction R&D[]
Wei Jiang[]
Grandjoy Holding Group[]
GM of Product R&D Center[]
Wei Jiao[]
New Source International Holding Group[]
Design Director[]
Wei Liu[]
LONGFOR[]
Prinple of Landscape R&D Center[]
Weimin Wang[]
YanGo Group[]
Senior Director of Architectural Design of Group Headquarters Product R&D Center[]
Wenjun Ge[]
YanGo Group[]
Director of Interior Design, Product R&D Center, Group Headquarters[]
Wenna Chen[]
Wanda Investment Group[]
GM of R&D Center of Esat Region Company[]
Xiao Xiao[]
CHONGQING LONGFOR[]
Functional head of Landscape Department[]
Xiaowei Peng[]
Shimao Haixia Developmentt[]
Assistant President[]
Xueting Guo[]
Landsea Holding Group[]
Design Director of Nanjing Region[]
Yi Yao[]
CR LAND[]
Design Director, Head of Design Management Shanghai Region & Innovation Department East China[]
Yi Zhong[]
YanGo Group[]
Design Director of Foshan Region Company[]
Yin Wu[]
Zhenro Group[]
Design Director of Design Management Center[]
Yingsong Zhu[]
seazen Holdings Co.,Ltd.[]
Business Development Design And Development Center Deputy General Manager[]
Yuanyuan Zheng[]
C&D Real Estate Group Co., Ltd.[]
Chief Architect of Haixi Area[]
Yunpeng Zhang[]
Sunac China Holdings North China Group[]
Landscape Management Department-Department Director[]
Yuzhuo Geng[]
Kaisa Group Holdings Limited[]
Assistant to the general manager of the department[]
Zhang Zhang[]
China Jinmao Holdings Group Limited[]
vice general manager of Product R&D Center[]
Zhen Sun[]
Shanxi Xixian Culture and Tourism Industry Group Co., Ltd.[]
Director,Vice General Manager[]